B-Flickor Lagets matchlista
Datum Serie Plats Match
14.4.2019 10:00:00 Turnering Västra plan, Jakobstad B-Flickor - Flera
8.5.2019 18:15:00 T18 Kakkonen Kokkola, Kippari Hall KPV YJ - B-Flickor
13.5.2019 18:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Terjärv, Konstgräsplan B-Flickor - K-Pallo
22.5.2019 18:30:00 T18 Kakkonen Terjärv, Konstgräsplan B-Flickor - FC Sport-j/2
5.6.2019 18:30:00 Naisten Kolmonen Kokkola, Santahaka 3 Kokkola F10 - B-Flickor
7.6.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Terjärv, Forsbacka planen B-Flickor - KPV YJ
9.6.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - FC United
12.6.2019 18:30:00 T18 Kakkonen Kalajoki, Merenojan urheilukenttä K-Pallo - B-Flickor
13.6.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Kälviä, Keskuskenttä Tarmo - B-Flickor
18.6.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Monitoimiviheriö 8 FC Sport-j/2 - B-Flickor
25.6.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Kokkola, Santahaka 2 GBK/2 - B-Flickor
26.6.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Kronoby, Centralplan B-Flickor - GBK/2
28.6.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - GBK/Girls
7.7.2019 18:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Överesse, Bollplan Esse IK/II - B-Flickor
11.7.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - FC-92
18.7.2019 10:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ I Kokkola, Ykspihlaja B-Flickor - IK Myran 2
18.7.2019 14:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ II Kokkola, Santahaka (tekonurmi) B-Flickor - GBK
18.7.2019 16:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ I Kokkola, Ykspihlaja ONS - B-Flickor
19.7.2019 10:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ II Canorama 8/Santahaka AFA Olaine (LAT) - B-Flickor
19.7.2019 11:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ I Kokkolan Energia 1/Ykspihlaja GBK - B-Flickor
19.7.2019 16:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ I Kokkolan Energia 1/Ykspihlaja B-Flickor - AFA Olaine (LAT)
19.7.2019 18:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ II Kokkolan Energia 1/Ykspihlaja B-Flickor - K-Pallo/B-tytöt
20.7.2019 12:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ I Kokkolan Energia 1/Ykspihlaja K-Pallo/B-tytöt - B-Flickor
20.7.2019 13:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ II Kokkolan Energia 1/Ykspihlaja B-Flickor - ONS
21.7.2019 11:30:00 Kokkola Cup 2019/ I Kokkolan Energia 1/Ykspihlaja B-Flickor - ONS
30.7.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - KPV/B2
1.8.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - Kokkola F10
2.8.2019 18:30:00 T18 Kakkonen Kalajoki, Merenojan urheilukenttä K-Pallo - B-Flickor
5.8.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Centralidrottsplan, Korsholm WFA/Solf IK YJ - B-Flickor
6.8.2019 18:30:00 Naisten Kolmonen Jakobstad, FC United plan 1 FC United - B-Flickor
13.8.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Monitoimiviheriö 9 FC Sport-j/2 - B-Flickor
15.8.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - Tarmo
20.8.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - GBK/2
25.8.2019 16:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Kokkola, Ykspihlaja GBK/Girls - B-Flickor
27.8.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - K-Pallo
29.8.2019 19:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Kronoby, Hovsala B-Flickor - Esse IK/II
4.9.2019 18:30:00 T18 Kakkonen Kokkola, Ykspihlaja KPV/B2 - B-Flickor
7.9.2019 14:00:00 Naisten Kolmonen Nivala, DEN-areena FC-92 - B-Flickor
10.9.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - WFA/Solf IK YJ
17.9.2019 19:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Nedervetil, Idrottsplan B-Flickor - FC Sport-j/2
24.9.2019 18:00:00 T18 Kakkonen Kokkola, Santahaka 1 GBK/2 - B-Flickor
B-Flickor
«  Juni   »
Ti Ons To Fre
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930
 
Kategorier